Super Stocks

 

PosDriverPointsBehind
1Buddy Head2251--
2Kenny Head2160-91
3Chris Shannon1980-271
4Scott Rugg1910-341
5Jerry Pierman1740-511
6Kelli Jo Hofacker1678-573
7Rob Hardy1571-680
8Jordan Hunderman1539-712
9Jack Cook1188-1063
10Patrick Kirkendall1083-1168
11James Roden891-1360
12Brandon Lyons870-1381
13David Guarino651-1600
14Jake Hopwood612-1639
15Rodney Spencer587-1664
16Larry Hollenbeck482-1769
17Gary Denzel457-1794
18Geoff Drouin397-1854
19Austin Maynard328-1923
20Ron Landis266-1985
21Carl Burlingham132-2119
22Luke Krick129-2122
23John Long126-2125
24Ken Knapp125-2126
25Rodney Smith118-2133
26TK Whitman115-2136
27Justin Claucherty98-2153
27Mike Williams98-2153
29Bruce Stanton76-2175
30Matt Sullivan52-2199
31Darren Lane42-2209

×

Friday - September 26 - Super Shoe Nationals XXVIII - Practice & Qualifying Learn more