Outlaw Cyber Stocks



PosDriverPointsBehind
1Dan Rigoni1774-
2Brian Gregersen1635-139
3Nick Layman1511-263
4Brock Sweeter1457-317
5Larry Richardson1447-327
6Mason Dykstra1446-328
7Jeremy Young1401-373
8Doug Nelson1395-379
9Ryan Hufford1269-505
10Ricky LaDuke1167-607
11Pete Doxey765-1009
12John Kiewiet739-1035
13Dennis Letts726-1048
14Heath Bronkema671-1103
15Danny Rigoni666-1108
16Dion Vrooman515-1259
17Dale Leonard495-1279
18Josh VanDusen312-1462
19Mitch Burkhead170-1604
20Daelynn Post164-1610
21Logan Meinema158-1616
22Darren Cox149-1625
23Cole Roelofs137-1637
24Danny Payne108-1666
25DJ Oxford102-1672
26Sean Elkins67-1707