Cyber Stocks

 

PosDriverPointsBehind
1Jerry Jansen Jr2124--
2Keegan Dykstra1941-183
3Brian Gregersen1899-225
4Cliff Lambert1741-383
5Ryan Hufford1699-425
6Josh Roberts1690-434
7Kyle Jansen1678-446
8Bob Miller1672-452
9Doug Nelson1556-568
10Drew Maxwell1499-625
11Jerry Jansen III1022-1102
12Dan Rigoni978-1146
13Kyle Shannon956-1168
14TC Burgess790-1334
15Curtis Towne776-1348
16Dion Vrooman714-1410
17Daelynn Post631-1493
18DJ Oxford614-1510
19Matt Majewski580-1544
20Kyle Ribble562-1562
21Brad Hall520-1604
22Abby Looman337-1787
23Dwight Anderson206-1918
24Jack Cook191-1933
25Scott Custer190-1934
26Logan Meinema188-1936
27Matt Corliss Jr179-1945
28Ryan Burd160-1964
29Tyler McGhan136-1988
30Felicia Meade126-1998
31Jason Ratashak102-2022
32Chad Pierce81-2043
33James Wheaton75-2049
34Maggie Zwart65-2059
35Tristan Crago64-2060
36Keith Ribble52-2072
36Amber Cook52-2072
38Jared Gill0-2124

×

Friday - September 26 - Super Shoe Nationals XXVIII - Practice & Qualifying Learn more